OrtBil-inkl 6%OB-tid inkl 6%Storbil inkl 6%OB-tid inkl 6%km
Askeby30535548569017
Askersund149519802150289089
Berg28835541549513
Bankekind31933542549515
Borås3300390044504995214
Bestorp45949569579524
Bjärke-säby42549571089021
Björkeberg-Nykil57569088096022
Björejeberg-Vikingstad38946974089020
Borensberg56961783598030
Boxholm8909691280156058
Dal-Sjöbacka490590890109025
Dal-Rimforsa645790980130036
Eksjö1940238026853315120
Eskilstuna2420304028503400152
Enköping3890515047005900252
Finspång8509501475178057
Fagerstad3300438039004800219
Falerum8409781300185052
Fornåsa590690890136032
Gista34544567086018
Gamleby135015901950230083
Grebo49056078089023
Gälstad-Lundby-Vikingstad39049077098020
Göteborg3895474056006945277
Hallsberg1765210024052835100
Hultfred1900250026002990120
Huddinge2900375036004350195
Helsingborg5800760065008600380
Halmstad4750610053906200315
Jönköping1890242026153420130
Kaga22529039059012
Kalmar3305395046505765229
Katrineholm139017902350356092
Krokek89013501400198062
Kimstad540690860106031
Karlstad3140389544155475212
Kisa8599951270157556
Klockrike59069077589027
Kvarn7906501250150042
Landeryds golf2402903805209
Lidköping3890500045005900252
Linghem30039046569511
Ljungsbro34042059576015
Ljung35045059079017
Malmö57957185814510095420
Maspelösa36045065095020
Mantorp54067576592527
Mjölby640780930113045
Motala85010451390165047
Norsholm47059077098020
Nykil48059072093025
Norrköping7608901180146045
Nyköping1755222024602855100
Nässjö2205268529303610128
Oskarshamn2580335037504255180
Oxelösund1770245029403780113
Rapstad35045064088016
Rimforsa640765975118539
Rystad28035058075014
Roxtuna28035057073013
Sjögestad39048058079520
Sonstorp99013901650199066
Svärtinge7909901360182052
Spångsholm590750980119031
Skärblacka6808901180158036
Skedda udde42059072593020
Skeda29035049068012
Skänninge695849895115930
Stockholm2490264935904150200
Sturefors29534941259016
Svartmåla49061072589026
Söderköping7909501125145073
Tranås119014501590189051
Tjälmo91511451360176052
Vadstena8499401245169052
Vettlanda2640320037504750154
Väderstad8699591290176051
Värnamo3190390046905100200
Valdemarsvik145018502370290086
Vikingstad29535949069015
Vimmerby1450179023902890100
Vårnäs59069078999927
Västervik1690215026002990110
Västerby42659073095021
Västerås3149364539004490195
Västerlösa42554969089023
Åtvidaberg590745849134036
Åby7909481280169049
Ödeshög99012801490189068
Överum105013451790224970
Örebro1598220027903200121
Örtomta39049859079020